.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Trimble County Schools Honor Rolls

-A A +A

1st Nine Weeks

MILTON ELEMENTARY

All As
3rd Grade: Harrison Felts, Chaynon Wynn, Chloe Boehnlein, Adam Courtney, Kagan Craig, Brody Cull, Kaci Huff, Morgan Overton, Klayton Welty

4th Grade: Jesse Peak, Allie Wilberding, Jackson Consley, Ryan England, Rachael Liter

5th Grade: Mackenzie Herman, Quentin Huff, Alexis Rodriguez, Russ Crawford, Dylan Jones, Alex Nichols

All A & B
3rd Grade: Matthew Ashcraft, Kailyna Loos, Isabella McDole, Andrew Meador, Cullen Morey, Bailey Nichols, Mitchell Sparks, Colton Auxier, Savannah Crawford, Andrew Dobbs, Jordan Logan, Bryce Manning, Sean Spurr

4th Grade: Dylan Chandler, Michaela Hines, Gloribel Lira, Brooke Liter, Grayson May, Marissa Snow, Maggie Stevens, Eliza Weston, Elly Buchanan, Kailey Burns, Jacob Helton, Drake Norris, Austin Rowlett, Alexis Smith, Kate Stevens, Trace Taylor, Nicholas Center

5th Grade: Jarod Ashcraft, Caroline May, Jenna Overton, Jacob Perry, Mason Tilley, Cody Johnson, Abbygail Ponder, Hayley Snelling

BEDFORD ELEMENTARY

All As
3rd Grade: Makayla Abbott, Kylie Aldridge, Elise Beeles, Arianna Blair, Jadelyn Bratcher, Secily Burton, Keegan Congleton, Scott Cooper, Aleah Cull, Saria DuRoss, Jordan Fico, Heaven Fraley, Hunter Gregory, Brady Gross, Shelby Hall, Abby Hall, Lauren Haney, Sydney Howerton, Erin Jolly, Hunter Kelley, Kaelyn Law, Weston Lawson, Morgan Mahoney, Tate Ogburn, Wilson Raisor, Sarah Siemon, Luke Staley, Hope Staley, Abigail Stewart, Bailey Turner, Cora Villines, Hunter West, Roy Wieber, Alyssa Wright
 
4th Grade: Grace Andrews, Olivia Arteaga, Ella Beeles, Megan Gonterman, Kole Hewitt, Emma Horn, Kaiston Huff, Jalen Jett, Kaylah Jett, Ryan Long, Kalyann Meece, Tanner Morris, Jace Ogburn, Desirae Paris, Mason Powell, Bryce Rose, Alex Seward, Tucker Smith, Macy Stark, Noah Sutherland, Trevor Keefe, Cheyanne Ward, Tristan Ward, Pierce Wentworth, Shelby Wilcoxson

5th Grade: Kayla Chandler, Austin Cissell, Jacob Fico, Tyler Harmon, Landry Kelton, Megan Moreland, Wyatt Potter, Matthew Saylor, Beau Turner, Lane Webster, Samantha Wright

All A & B
3rd Grade: Karsen Adair, Jacob Brown, Samantha Callis, Jesse Campagna, Danielle Craig, Jenna Craig, Matthew Craig, Hannah Daugherty, Walker Ginn, Dexter Guth, Homer Harp, Tyler Hughes, Coleman LaMothe, Carmen Melvin, Destiny Miller, Tyler Nutgrass, Dalton Penick, Deylan Phelps, McKenna Ritchie, Billy Spillman, Ereck Sullivan
 
4th Grade: Aliva Arvin, Will Bibbus, Cameron Bishop, Cameron Blackaby, Preston Branch, Gracie Bromwell, Connor Butters, Mackenzie Cornish, Emalin Cull, Jaden Gardner, Gavin Gray, Kaitlyn Harp, Claire Harris, Jaden Jennings, Dylan Jennings, Colin Jennings, Chris Pipes, Jessica Robinson, Mia Rodgers, Elijah Shuck, Randy Sizemore, Alyssa Taylor, Alexis Walcott, Isabella White, Taylar Williams
 
5th Grade: Austin Andrew, Seth Brewer, Drew Burkhardt, Seth Burton, Tucker Carmack, Ian Carter, Zach Clifford, Justin Cornett, Jessey Gibson, Destiny Goff, Ryan Goody, Trevor Hall, Tyler Holcomb, Jason Jenkins, Tiffany Louden, Jacob Moreland, Olivia Morgan, Mark Mullins, Gavin Murray, Colby O’Connor, Brianna Pettit, Ethan Pugh, Shealyn Sullivan, Reece Webster

TRIMBLE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL

All As
6th Grade: Alexis Alvey, Cree Beeles, Jenna Callis, Ashlynn Cissell, Logan Clifford, Hannah Congleton, Rebecca Corley, Bailey Duke, Alexis England, Brody Fugate, Zachary Haller, Alyssa Hano, Justin James, Will Kunselman, Jessica Liter, Evan Stevens, Landon Sutherland, Laken Taylor, Lucas Weaver, Joseph Williams, Alana Wilson, David Zimmerman

7th Grade: Ella Aponte, Nevada Devine, Aubrey Graves, Aaron Haney, Derek Harris, Evan Kunkel, Kaelynn Pugh, Brayden Sedam, Daniella Tebib, Karli Tilley, Dawson Whitaker, Mary Williamson, Haley Wright

8th Grade: Autumn Ames, Tessa Chilton, Sam Frye, Chandler Howerton, Kalle Kaufman, Diana Payton, Cameron Poe, Andrew Pyles, Ian Reams, Vanessa Robles, Janna Rowlett, Kate Staples, Maranda Ward, Zachary Wright

All A & B
6th Grade: Hunter Andrews, Bradley Bosse, Matthew Boyle, Tori Chapman, Thomas Cifranik, Nathan Clifford, David Duncan, Andrew Edmondson, Dakota Ellegood, Dakota Falconbery, Mercedes Gamble, Jacob Horn, Juanita Kelley, Dane Lacefield, Kaila Lira, Heather Liter, Trystan Liter, Collin Logsdon, Adam Mahoney, Keegan May, Shane Mills, Candace Neal, Levi Neff, Hayden Parks, Kenneth Payton, Chris Perkinson, Hunter Powell, Duncan Ralston, Andrew Siemon, Hayli Smith, Victoria Smith, Ben Stevens, Hannah Truman, Lauryn Tuttle, Loren Wallace, Sandra Washington, Breanna Wieber, Dustin Wright

7th Grade: Preston Allen-Hernandez, Rebecca Ashcraft, Courtney Carson, Hope Caswell, Jasmine Combest, Destiny Couch, Bailie Davis, Cheyenne Donovan, Anastasia Ely, Craig Fitzgerald, Kelly Fitzgerald, Caleb Fox, Quinton Gilley, Zoe Gosman, Rylee Hallgarth, Kaylee Hill, Isabella Hines, Tucker Holmes, Jazzmyne Morales, Shelby Murray, Breanna Neal, Alexus Pender, Breanna Perry, Reese Poe, Joe Pollack, Hannah Sanders, Eva Scott-Diaz, Olivia Seward, Charity Villines, Weston Wentworth, Tyler Westrick, Christian Wilberding, Zayley Zaring, April Zimmerman

8th Grade: Shelbe Black, Anissa Blair, Shelby Broughton, Trevor Browning, Brady Callis, Kaylee Clifford, Nicholas Drake, Aaron Escobedo, Seth Hicks, Brooke Huff, Kayla Jones, Donovan Liter, Halee Luellen, Destini Potter, Hogan Ritter, John-Michael Sachleben, Marcella Thomas, Katelyn Via, Cole Wallace, Adam Young

TRIMBLE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

All As
9th Grade: Ryan Blanton, Mila Consley, Alex Dixon, Michael Dunaway, Katie Gonterman, Robert Harris, Tatum Harris, Brennan Kunkel, Miranda Lewis, Shianne Mefford, Gabrielle Murray, Kastodra Roark, Sable Smith

10th Grade: Dakota Brown, Tanya Cifranik, Courtney Clifford, Brian Haney, Bo Hawkes, Chad Massie, Destiny Schroeder, Chaylen Sedam, Lisette Thomas, Emily Tingle, Megan West

11th Grade: Christian Apel, Conner Ball, Courtney Buchanan, Olivia Cooley, Kiersten Ginn, McKenna Ginn, Donna Lewis, Savannah Moore, Kelsey Mullikin, Ashley Thomas

12th Grade: Amber Abbett, Jessica Ball, Robert Brooks, Kalee Cook, Damon Copeland, Chloe Griffith, Christian Lowe, Eric Massie, Hannah Roberts, Mikaela Shuck, Dylan Stethen, Trent Taylor, Jordan Tingle, Colyn True, Reese True

All A & B
9th Grade: Emily Ashcraft, Brantley Barnes, Adrianna Blackburn, Samantha Burton, Naidelyn Cabada, Morgan Chappell, Amber Cissell, Tyler Duffield, Rhiannon England, Colton Fox, Tracer Fox, Danielle Hereford, Raymond Huff, Ashley King, Anastasia Miller, Eli Moreland, Aleesha Proctor, Joshua Rexroat, Christopher Sanders, Evans Simmons, Jamie Smith, Dylan Spurr, Cheyenne Webster

10th Grade: Austin Adams, Wyatt Adkins, Kayla Baker, Logan Black, Tailor Brewer, Ashley Brierly, Rebecca Brown, Nicholas Clifford, Miranda Combest, Grant Craig, Joshua Creech, Ashby Drake, Madelyn Durand, Meagan Edwards, Sidney Gossom, Kayla Greenwood, Raven Hudson, Dalton James, Logan Kunselman, Evan Long, Brady Mahoney, David Marsh, Amanda Nation, Zachary Nelson, Collin Overton, Claar Phelps, Antonia Pollock, Bret Proctor, Rosa Reyes, Darrian Roberts, Tara Tribble, Megan Turner, Sydney Weaver, Hannah Whitaker, Lori Whitehead, Dustin Wyssbrod

11th Grade: Kimberly Abbett, Conner Beard, Zackery Beard, Paige Black, Whitney Boatman, Alexandria Cissell, Charlton Davis, Cody Dean, Brianna Decker, Bradley Ginn,  Erin Gonterman, Nicholas Graves, Michael Hale, Gage Holmes, Alexandra Lawhorn, Rachel Moreland, Logan Morgan, Meaghan Morgan, Samantha Nolot, Heather Puckett, Jacob Richmond, Tanner Spillman, Haley Weist, Kelsey Willett, Whitney Wingham, Andrew Young

12th Grade: Wesley Bayne, Brandon Bird, Kaitlyn Brewer, Sara Brighty, Yismenia Cabada, Travis Cifranik, Emily Clifford, Ashley French, Michelle Glahn, Sean Goins, Brody Gosman, Ciarra Harmon, Cody Heveline, Joseph Husband, Kristen Johnson, Nikki Kidwell, Eden Lacefield, Mollie Mahoney, Clayton Martin, Ethan Merrill, Elisabeth Moore, Katlyn O’Brath, Jonathan Pettit, Kyle Puckett, Leyna Ritter, Michael Rowlett, Crystal Thacker, Trenton Welch, Justin Williamson