.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Trimble County Schools Honor Rolls

-A A +A

4th nine weeks

Milton Elementary School
All As
2nd Grade: Hayden Carmichael, Kagan Craig, Harrison Felts, Brady Gross, Kaci Huff, Morgan Overton, Colton Auxier, Chloe Boehnlein, Brody Cull, Bella McDole, Andrew Meador, Klayton Welty

3rd Grade: Dylan Chandler, Jacob Helton, Jesse Peak, Alexis Smith, Marissa Snow, Eliza Weston, Jackson Consley, Rachael Liter, Allie Wilberding

4th Grade: Quentin Huff, Caroline May, Hayley Snelling, Mason Tilley, Ruses Crawford, Mackenzie Herman, Alex Nichols

5th Grade: Levi Neff, Alexis England, Evan Stevens

All A & B
2nd Grade: Matthew Ashcraft, Serenity Browning, Savannah Crawford, Andrew Dobbs, Kailyna Loos, Sada Pender, Mitchell Spark, Miles Anderson, Arianna Blair, Noah Burkhardt, Adam Courtney, Aspen Graham, Bryce Manning, Bailey Nichols, Dylan Riggs, Sean Spurr, Dylan Turner, Tayten Vouch, Justin Ward

3rd Grade: Brayden Brown, Ryan England, Gloribel Lira, Grayson May, Shelby Wood, Mason Branco, Kailey Burns, Josee Craig, Michaela Hines, Brooke Liter, Abigail O’Brath, Kate Stevens, Maggie Stevens

4th Grade: Jarod Ashcraft, Isaac Durand, Makayla Flener, Elizabeth Goodin, Jenna Overton, Joshua Petty, Abbygail Ponder, Hannah Sims, Dylan Jones, Madison Jones, Jacob Perry, Alexis Rodriguez

5th Grade: Tori Chapman, Logan Clifford, David Duncan, Dakota Falconberry, Trystan Liter, Gabe Monroe, Chris Perkinson, Paeton Robinette, Ben Stevens, Sandra Washington, Donovan Winburn, Andrew Edmondson, Brody Fugate, Jacob Horn, Kaila Lira, Kenny Payton, Grant Sanders, Laken Taylor, Joseph Williams

Bedford Elementary School

All As
2nd Grade: Elise Beeles, Secily Burton, Keegan Congleton, Molly Craig,  Saria DuRoss, Jordan Fico, Abby Hall, Lauren Haney, Tyler Hughes, Morgan Mahoney, Christina Morales, Tate Ogburn, Wilson Raisor, Luke Staley, Bailey Turner, Aleah Cull, Belinda Garcia, Dexter Guth, Hanna Haines, Sydney Howerton, Weston Lawson, Hope Staley, Cora Villines, Makayla Abbott, Kylie Aldridge, Jadelyn Bratcher, Deylan Phelps, Dalton Penick, Chris Sanders, Abby Stewart, Hunter West, Alyssa Wright
 
3rd Grade: Grace Andrews, Ella Beeles, Mackenzie Cornish, Megan Gonterman, Jacob Haller, Kole Hewitt, Kaiston Huff, Colin Jennings, Kalah Jett, Ryan Long, Kalyann Meece, Jace Ogburn, Desirae Paris, Bryce Rose, Alex Seward, Macy Stark, Noah Sutherland, Cheyanne Ward, Pierce Wentworth, Shelby Wilsoxson
 
4th Grade: Jessey Gibson, Landry Kelton, Wyatt Potter, Matthew Saylor, Shealyn Sullivan, Beau Turner, Lane Webster, Samantha Wright
5th Grade: Cree Beeles, Matthew, Boyle, Jenna Callis, Thomas Cifranik, Hannah Congleton, Rebecca Corley, Bailey Duke, Zachary Haller, Alyssa Hano, Justin James, Will Kunselman, Kaitlynn Perrodin, Hayli Smith, Landon Sutherland, Grant Weaver

All A & B
2nd Grade: Jacob Brown, Scott Cooper, Walker Ginn, Hunter Gregory, Hunter Kelley, Ereck Sullivan, Karsen Adair, Adam Austin, Coleman LaMothe, Carmen Melvin, Alycia Mitchell, Roy Wieber, Alex Branch, Samantha Callis, Danielle Craig, Jenna Craig, Matthew Craig, Hannah Daugherty, Chase Dickey, Shelby Hall, Homer Harp, Hailey Medeiros, Tyler Nutgrass, Christian Parks, Billy Spillman, Diana Scott
 
3rd Grade: Olivia Arvin, Jayden Austin, Will Bibbus, Cameron Bishop, Cameron Blackaby, Preston Branch, Travis Brewer, Brandon Brewer, Craig Chappell, Jaden Gardner,  Gavin Gray, Emma Horn, Jaden Jennings, Dylan Jennings, Jalen Jett, Tanner Morris, Mason Powell, Jessica Robinson, Mia Rodgers, Elijah Shuck, Tucker Smith, Alyssa Taylor, Trevor Keefe, Alexis Walcott, Tristan Ward, Isabella White
 
4th Grade: Seth Brewer, Kevin Brummett, Seth Burton, Kayla Chandler, Austin Cissell, Justin Cornett, Marisol Ely, Jacob Fico, Desitny Goff, Natalie Haines, Tyler Harmon, Mark Mullins, Gavin Murray, Colby O’Connor, Brianna Pettit, Ethan Pugh, Reece Webster
 
5th Grade: Hunter Andrews, Ashlynn Cissell, Nathan Clifford, Lilly Craig, Dakota Ellegood, Christina Ely, Darian Fraley, Mercedes Gamble, Juanita Kelley, Dane Lacefield, Jessica Liter, Keegan May, Shane Mills, Candace Neal, Tylar Papai, Daniel Posas, Shayman Quire, Duncan Ralston, Deuce Robinson, Logan Rodgers, Andrew Siemon, Jaelynn Simmons, Lauryn Tuttle, Zachary Walker, Loren Wallace, Breanna Wieber, Alana Wilson, Dustin Wright

Trimble County Middle School

All As
6th Grade: Ella Aponte, Aubrey Graves, Aaron Haney, Derek Harris, Evan Kunkel, Olivia Seward, Danielle Tebib, Dawson Whitaker, Haley Wright

7th Grade: Shelbe Black, Tessa Chilton, Sam Frye, Chandler Howerton, Diane Payton, Jenna Rowlett, Kate Staples

8th Grade: Emily Ashcraft, Brantley Barnes, Adrianna Blackburn, Mila Consley, Alex Dixon, Michael Dunaway, Katie Gonterman, Robert Harris, Tatum Harris, Danielle Hereford, Austin Huff, Brennan Kunkel, Miranda Lewis, Shianne Mefford, Gabrielle Murray, Kastodra Roark

All A & B
6th Grade: Preston Allen-Hernandez, Rebecca Ashcraft, Kalli Baxter, Jaiden Beatty, Courtney Carson, Devyne Clark, Jasmine Combest, Destiny Couch, Bailie Davis, Nevada Devine, Anastasia Ely, Caleb Fox, Olivia Harris, Isabella Hines, Destiny Louden, Jazzmyne Morales, Breaana Neal, Breanna Perry, Alexis Petty, Joe Pollock, Reese Poe, Kaelynn Pugh, Ben Rexroat, Brayden Sedam, Karli Tilley, Charity Villines, Tyler Westrick, Mary Williamson

7th Grade: Autumn Ames, Savannah Apel, Megan Baldwin, Dakota Branch, Trevor Browning, Brady Callis, Cameron Caudle, Kaylee Clifford, Nicholas Drake, Aaron Escobedo, Seth Hicks, Brooke Huff, Dawson Hughes, Kayla Jones, Kaile Kaufman, Emily Line, Donovan Liter, Haile Luellen, Cameron Poe, Destini Potter, Andrew Pyles, Ian Reams, Cheyenne Riddle, Hogan Ritter, John-Michael Sachleben, Garrison Sanders, Isaiah Shelley, Lena Staley, Marcella Thomas, Katie Via, Cole Wallace, Maranda Ward, Zach Wright, Adam Young

8th Grade: Nathan Arnold, Kirsten Baird, Ryan Blanton, Calvin Brown, Samantha Burton, NiNi Cabada, Morgan Chappell, Amber Cissell, Rachel Dunlap, Rhiannon England, Colton Fox, Destiny Harp, Andrew Heaton, Sarah Milliner, Eli Moreland, Tabitha Much, Aleesha Proctor, Josh Rexroat, Dakota Robbins, Michael Russett, Chris Sanders Lauryn Sebrey, Jamie Smith, Sable Smith, Dylan Spurr, Ashley Walker, Dakota Winburn, Austin Wise, Zhoe Westrick, Destiny Wolfe.

Trimble County High School

All As
9th Grade: Dakota Brown, Tanya Cifranik, Courtney Clifford,  Joshua Creech, Sidney Gossom, Brian Haney, Bo Hawkes, Chad Massie, Destiny Schroeder, Emily Tingle, Megan West, and Dustin Wyssbrod

10th Grade: Christian Apel, Conner Ball, Olivia Cooley, Charlton Davis, McKenna Ginn, Erin Gonterman, Donna Lewis, Savannah Moore, Logan Morgan, and Ashley Thomas

11th Grade: Jessica Ball, Robert Brooks, Chloe Griffith, Eric Massie, Hannah Roberts, Trent Taylor, Jordan Tingle, Colyn True, and Reese True

12th Grade: Kayla Barnes, Shalah Barnes, Stuart Barnes, Austin Collins, Hunter Consley, McKenzie Dunlap, Michael Gonterman, Daniel Haney, Charissa Huff, Sara Kuner, Jayde Snelling, and Dylan Staples

All A & B
9th Grade: Kayla Baker, Logan Black, Ashley Brierly, Rebecca Brown, Jessica Chavez, Nicholas Clifford, Grant Craig, Ashby Drake, Madelyn Durand, Meagan Edwards, Kayla Greenwood, Raven Hudson, Logan Kunselman, Evan Long, David Marsh, Chad Massie, Courtney Matthews, Amanda Nation, Zachary Nelson, Collin Overton, Thomas Payton, Claar Phelps, Darrian Roberts, Chaylen Sedam, Tyler Stephenson, Leighton Taylor, Sydney Weaver, Hannah Whitaker, Lori Whitehead, Kylie Wilberding, Jade Winstead, and Dustin Wyssbrod

10th Grade: Kimberly Abbett, Zackery Beard, Alexandria Cissell, Juliann Dunlap, Kiersten Ginn, Erin Gonterman, Nicholas Graves, Michael Hale, Micah Hess, Alexandra Lawhorn, Aaron Lloyd, Rachel Moreland, Meaghan Morgan, Isaac Mounce, Samantha Nolot, Heather Puckett, Jacob Richmond, Blake Spurr, Tara Tribble, Haley Weist, Whitney Wingham, and Andrew Young

11th Grade: Brianna Adams, Austin Barnes, Wesley Bayne, Kaitlyn Brewer, Travis Cifranik, Emily Clifford, Damon Copeland, Ashley French, Michelle Glahn, Ciarra Harmon, Gabriel Hemmer, Christian Lowe, Clayton Martin, Ethan Merrill, Kyle Puckett, Jasmine Vest,  and Justin Williamson

12th Grade: Kevin Bailey, Shalah Barnes, Miranda Beitel, Chrystal Birch, Emily Black, Sydney Brewer, Hannah Davis, McKenzie Dunlap, Caitlyn Furnish,  Courtney Garrison,  Marissa Hatfield, Ashley Henry, Charissa Huff, Kayla Kidwell,  Sara Kate Long, Cheyenne Lovins, Richard Mayberry V., Bethany Mejean, Shelbi Milliner, Courtney Modesty,  Taylor Noblin, Katherin Posas, Darrin Ross, Dylan Staples, Mackenzie Sutherland, Jason Vest, Craig Ward, and Chelsea West