.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

SECOND NINE WEEKS HONOR ROLLS – TRIMBLE COUNTY SCHOOLS

-A A +A

BEDFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

All A
Grade Two: Elise Beeles, Keegan Congleton, Molly Craig, Jordan Fico, Abby Hall, Lauren Haney, Morgan Mahoney, Tate Ogburn, Wilson Raisor, Luke Staley, Bailey Turner, Aleah Cull, Belinda Garcia, Dexter Guth, Hanna Haines, Sydney Howerton, Weston Lawson, Chase Lindeman, Hope Staley, Cora Villenes, Makayla Abbott, Kylie Aldridge, Alex Branch, Jadelyn Bratcher, Danielle Craig, Hannah Daugherty, Shelby Hall, Dalton Penick, Deylan Phelps, Diana Scott, Billy Spillman, Abby Stewart, Hunter West, Alyssa Wright.

Grade Three: Grace Andrews, Olivia Arteaga, Olivia Arvin, Ella Beeles, Cameron Bishop, Craig Chappell, Mackenzie Cornish, Megan Gonterman, Gavin Gray, Jacob Haller, Kole Hewitt, Kaiston Huff, Jaden Jennings, Dylan Jennings, Colin Jennings, Jalen Jett, Kaylah Jett, Ryan Long, Kalyann Meece, Joseph Moore, Tanner Morris, Drake Norris, Jace Ogburn, Desirae Paris, Lauren Parks, Bryce Rose, Alex Seward, Tucker Smith, Macy Stark, Noah Sutherland, Trevor Keefe, Alexis Walcott, Cheyanne Ward, Braden Wentworth, Shelby Wilcoxson

Grade Four: Jessey Gibson, Landry Kelton, Wyatt Potter, Matthew Saylor, Shealyn Sullivan, Beau Turner, Lane Webster

Grade Five: Cree Beeles, Thomas Cifranik, Ashlynn Cissell, Bailey Duke, Zachary Haller, Alyssa Hano, Justin James, Will Kunselman, Dane Lacefield, Jessica Liter, Kaitlynn Perrodin, Duncan Ralston, Landon Sutherland, Lauryn Tuttle, Grant Weaver

All A-B
Grade Two: Jacob Brown, Secily Burton, Scott Cooper, Saria DuRoss, Walker Ginn, Tyler Hughes, Hunter Kelley, Chistina Morales, Erick Sullivan, Karsen Adair, Adam Austin, Coleman LaMothe, Alycia Mitchell, Roy Wieber, Samantha Callis, Jenna Craig, Matthew Craig, Chase Dickey, Hailey Mederios, Tyler Nutgrass, Chris Sanders, Zach Waters

Grade Three: Jayden Austin, Will Bibbus, Cameron Blackaby, Preston Branch, Travis Brewer, Brandon Brewer, Gracie Bromwell, Jesse Campagna, Emalin Cull, Morgan Dunagan, Jaden Gardner, Emma Horn, Zoie Mudd, Maggie Payton, Chris Pipes, Mason Powell, Jessica Robinson, Mia Rodgers, Elijah Shuck, Weston Sizemore, Alyssa Taylor, Tristan Ward, Isabella White, Mark Willhite

Grade Four: Seth Brewer, Seth Burton, Ian Carter, Austin Cissell, Justin Cornett, Jacob Fico, Destiny Goff, Natalie Haines, Tyler Harmon, Jason Jenkins, Mark Mullins, Gavin Murray, Colby O’Connor, Brianna Pettit, Samantha Wright

Grade Five: Alexis Alvey, Hunter Andrews, Matthew Boyle, Jenna Callis, Nate Clifford, Hannah Congleton, Rebecca Corley, Christina Ely, Juanita Escobedo, Dylan Funk, Mercedes Gamble, Keegan May, Shane Mills, Candace Neal, Daniel Posas, Hunter Powell, Shayman Quire, Jaelynn Simmons, Hayli Smith, Zachary Walker, Loren Wallace, Autumn Walls, Lucas Webster, Breanna Wieber, Alana Wilson, Dustin Wright

MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

All A
Grade Two: Jubilee Burnham, Hayden Carmichael, Kagan Craig, Harrison Felts, Kaci Huff, Morgan Overton, Chloe Boehnlein, Brody Cull, Aspen Graham, Klayton Welty

Grade Three: Dylan Chandler, Ryan England, Jacob Helton, Grayson May, Jesse Peak, Alexis Smith, Marissa Snow, Shelby Wood, Mason Branco, Jackson Consley, Josee Craig, Brooke Liter, Rachael Liter, Austin Rowlett, Maggie Stevens, Allie Wilberding

Grade Four: Hayley Snelling, Russ Crawford, Mackenzie Herman, Alex Nichols, Alexis Rodriguez

Grade Five: Alexis England, Evan Stevens, David Zimmerman

All A-B
Grade Two: Matthew Ashcraft, Serenity Browning, Savannah Crawford, Brady Gross, Kailyna Loos, Mitchell Sparks, Arianna Blair, Colton Auxier, Devin Cole, Adam Courtney, Bryce Manning, Bella McDole, Andrew Meador, Cullen Morray, Bailey Nichols, Tayten Vonch, Justin Ward

Grade Three: Elly Buchanan, Nicholas Center, Gloribel Lira, Lilly Moore, Elijah Whitehead, Kailey Burns, Michael Hine, Abigail O’Brath, Kate Stevens, Trace Taylor

Grade Four: Jarol Ashcraft, Elizabeth Goodin, Quentin Huff, Caroline May, Jenna Overton, Joshua Petty, Abbygail Ponder, Mason Tilley, Allen Enos, Dylan Jones, Jacob Perry

Grade Five: Lache Anderson, Logan Clifford, David Duncan, Kaila Lira, Trystan Liter, Gabe Monroe, Ben Stevens, Andrew Edmondson, Brody Fugate, Jacob Horn, Kenny Payton, Victoria Smith, Laken Taylor, Joseph Williams

TRIMBLE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL

All A
Grade Six: Preston Allen-Hernandez, Ella Aponte, Nevada Devine, Aaron Haney, Derek Harris, Evan Kunkel, Shelby Murray, Reese Poe, Zachary Pollock, Olivia Seward, Daniella Tebib, Karli Tilley, Dawson Whitaker, Haley Wright

Grade Seven: Sam Frye, Kayla Jones, Kallie Kaufman, Diane Payton, Andrew Pyles, Hogan Ritter, Jenna Rowlett

Grade Eight: Brantley Barnes, Amber Cissell, Mila Consley, Alex Dixon, Michael Dunaway, Katie Gonterman, Robert Harris, Danielle Hereford, Brennan Kunkel, Miranda Lewis, Shainne Mefford Gabrielle Murray

All A-B
Grade Six: Kaley Acre, Rebecca Ashcraft, Kaili Baxter, Jaiden Beatty, Hope Caswell, Haley Center, Jasmine Combest, Bailie Davis, Cheyenne Donovan, Anastasia Ely, Caleb Fox, Zoe Gosman, Aubrey Graves, Brittany Gray, Olivia Harris, Kaylee Hill, Isabella Hines, Katelyn May, Laura Morales, Noah Napier, Breanna Neal, Kiara Parker, Breanna Perry, Alexis Petty, Ben Rexroat, Hannah Sanders, Bryden Sedam, Charity Villines, Bailey Westrick, Tyler Westrick, Christian Wilberding, Mary Lindley Williamson, Zaley Zaring

Grade Seven: Yasleydis Alonso, Autumn Ames, Lillie Arteaga, Megan Baldwin, Shelbe Black, Trevor Browning, Brady Callis, Tessa Chilton, Kaylee Clifford, Nicholas Drake, Savannah Dunlap, Aaron Escobedo, Tanyon Gould, Trenton Hall, Andrew Hereford, Seth Hicks, Chandler Howerton, Brooke Huff, Lesley Ledington, Emily Line, Donovan Liter, Halee Luellen, Josh Mejean, Ariel Neal, Cameron Poe, Johnathon Pollock, Destini Potter, Logan Ralston, Ian Reams, John-Michael Sachleben, Garrison Sanders, Lena Staley, Kate Staples, Corbin Thornsberry, Katelyn Via, Cole Wallace, Maranda Ward, Zachary Wright, Adam Young

Grade Eight: Emily Ashcraft, Kirsten Baird, Adrianna Blackburn, Ryan Blanton, Calvin Brown, Samantha Burton, Morgan Chappell, Rachel Dunlap, Colton Fox, Megan Gibson, Kalani Groves, Destiny Harp, Tatum Harris, Austin Huff, Evan Hunt, Morgan Mitchell, Eli Moreland, Aleesha Proctor, Angela Rayburn, Josh Rexroat, Kastodra Roark, Christopher Sanders, Evan Simmons Jamie Smith, Sable Smith, Dylan Spurr, Hannah Starks, Ashley Walker, Dakota Winburn

TRIMBLE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

All A
Grade Nine: Dakota Brown, Tanya Cifranik, Courtney Clifford, Joshua Creech, Sidney Gossom, Holli Grubbs, Brian Haney, Raven Hudson, Logan Kunselman, David Marsh, Collin Overton, Destiny Schroeder, Emily Tingle, Megan West

Grade Ten: Christian Apel, Conner Ball, Olivia Cooley, McKenna Ginn, Donna Lewis, Savannah Moore, Logan Morgan, Ashley Thomas

Grade Eleven: Jessica Ball, Robert Brooks, Chloe Griffith, Eric Massie, Leyna Ritter, Trent Taylor, Jordan Tingle, Colyn True, Reese True

Grade Twelve: Miranda Beitel, Hunter Consley, Michael Gonterman, Daniel Haney, Charissa Huff, Sara Kuner, Jayde Snelling

All A-B
Grade Nine: Wyatt Adkins, Kayla Baker, Logan Black, Tailor Brewer, Ashley Brierly, Jacob Childs, Nicholas Clifford, Miranda Combest, Grant Craig, Shayla Crumley, Ashby Drake, Madelyn Durand, Meagan Edwards, Kayla Greenwood, Bo Hawkes, Savannah Hines, Dalton James, Evan Long, Brady Mahoney, Chad Massie, Courtney Matthews, Zachary Nelson, Julianne Peters, Claar Phelps,Michaela Roberts, Chaylen Sedam, Tyler Stephenson, Megan Turner, Sydney Weaver, Hannah Whitaker, Lori Whitehead, Kylie Wilberding, Dustin Wyssbrod

Grade Ten: Conner Beard, Zachery Beard, Paige Black, Whitney Boatman, Courtney Buchanan, Charlton Davis, Juliann Dunlap, Meagan Durand, Bradley Ginn, Kiersten Ginn, Erin Gonterman, Nicholas Graves, Alexandra Lawhorn, Caitlyn Lawson, Rachel Moreland, Kelsey Mullikin, Samantha Nolot, Jacob Richmond, Blake Spurr, Whitney Wingham, Andrew Young, Hadessa Zetko

Grade Eleven: Yismenia Cabada, Kalee Cook, Damon Copeland, Sean Goins, Ciarra Harmon, Cody Heveline, Joseph Husband, Nicholas Kleinhenz, Eden Lacefield, James Line, Christian Lowe, Clayton Martin, Ethan Merrill, Katlyn O’Brath, Kyle Puckett, Hannah Roberts, Robert Rowlett, Holden Short, Dylan Stethen, Crystal Thacker, Brian Webster, Justin Williamson

Grade Twelve: Skiler Alexander, Kayla Barnes, Shalah Barnes, Stuart Barnes, Emily Black, Sydney Brewer, Sarah Caswell, Austin Collins, Christopher Creech, Hannah Davis, Mckenzie Dunlap, Caitlyn Furnish, Courtney Garrison, Kayla Kidwell, Sara Kate Long, Richard Mayberry, Bethany Mejean, Shelbi Milliner, Courtney Modesty, Tiffany Morgan, Deanna Nava, Taylor Noblin, Symantha Osborne, Katherin Posas, Mark Rexroat, Emily Sands, Alicia Schnoor, Dylan Staples, Mackenzie Sutherland, Katelyne Temple, Jason Vest, Craig Ward, Chelsea West, Ashley Winburn