.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

FIRST NINE WEEKS HONOR ROLLS – TRIMBLE COUNTY SCHOOLS

-A A +A

BEDFORD ELEMENTARY

All A

Second Grade: Elise Beeles, Jacob Brown, Keegan Congleton, Saria DuRoss, Jordan Fico, Walker Ginn, Hunter Gregory, Abby Hall, Lauren Haney, Tyler Hughes, Morgan Mahoney, Tate Ogburn, Wilson Raisor, Luke Staley, Ereck Sullivan, Bailey Turner, Aleah Cull, Belinda Garcia, Dexter Guth, Hanna Haines, Sydney Howerton, Weston Lawson, Chase Lindeman, Hope Staley, Cora Villenes, Makayla Abbott, Kylie Aldridge, Jadelyn Bratcher, Hannah Daugherty, Heaven Fraley, Shelby Hall, Tyler Nutgrass, Dalton Penick, Deylan Phelps, Chris Sanders, Diana Scott, Abby Stewart, Hunter West and Alyssa Wright

Third Grade: Patricia Andrews, Olivia Arvin, Ella Beeles, Cameron Blackaby, Mackenzie Cornish, Gavin    Gray, Jacob Haller, Steven Hewitt, Emma    Horn, Kaiston Huff, Jaden Jennings, Dylan Jennings, Colin Jennings, Jalen Jett, Kaylah Jett, Ryan Long, Kalyann Meece, Tanner Morris, Jace Ogburn, Desirae Paris, Eric Schwalb, Savannah Scroggins, Alexander Seward, Tucker Smith, Macy Stark, Noah Sutherland, Sean Tomlinson, Cheyanne Ward, Tristan Ward, Braden Wentworth and Shelby Wilcoxson

Fourth Grade: Austin Cissell, Justin Cornett, Jessey Gibson, Jonathan McClellan, Wyatt Potter, Matthew Saylor, Shealyn Sullivan, Beau Turner, Lane Webster and Samantha Wright

Fifth Grade: Cree Beeles, Thomas Cifranik, Bailey Duke, Mercedes Gamble, Zachary Haller, Alyssa Hano, Gregory Herald, Kaylin Herald, Justin James, Seth Kunselman, Jessica Liter, Tylar Papai, Kaitlynn Perrodin, Duncan Ralston, Hayli Smith, Landon Sutherland, Lauryn Tuttle and Lukas Weaver

All A-B

Second Grade: Secily Burton, Scott Cooper, Dalton Elliott, Alexia Fox, Hunter Kelley, Case Kessinger, Karsen Adair, Alivia Daniel, Alexix Ellis-Kestner, Makayla Foley, Coleman LaMothe, Carmen Melvin, Alycia Mitchell, Roy Wieber, Alex Branch, Samantha Callis, Danielle Craig, Jenna Craig, Matthew Craig, Chase Dickey, Homer Harp, Hailey Medeiros and Billy Spillman

Third Grade: William Bibbus, Cameron Bishop, William Branch, Travis Brewer, Connor Butters, Jesse Campagna, Branden Ellis Kestner, Jaden Gardner, Megan Gonterman, Lailani Lofthouse, Kameron Melvin, Michaela Moore, Zoie Mudd, Drake Norris, Christopher Pipes, Mason Powell, Meghan Pugh, Jessica Robinson, Mia Rodgers, Bryce Rose, Elijah Shuck, Weston Sizemore, Randy Sizemore, Alyssa Taylor and Isabella White

Fourth Grade: Seth Brewer, Seth Burton, Kayla Chandler, Jacob Fico, Ryan Goody, Natalie Haines, Trevor Hall, Darrell Harmon, Landry Kelton, Olivia Morgan, Mark Mullins, Gavin Murray, Colby O’Connor, Hunter Proctor and Reece Webster

Fifth Grade: Alexis Alvey, Hunter Andrews, Matthew Boyle, Jenna Callis, Ashlynn Cissell, Hannah Congleton, Rebecca Corley, Dakota Ellegood, Christina Ely, Juanita Escobedo, Cameron First, Mason Krohn, Dane Lacefield, Seth May, Shayman Quire, William Robinson, Ethan Shelley, Loren Wallace, Lucas Webster, Breanna Wieber, Alana Wilson and Dustin Wright

MILTON ELEMENTARY

All A

Second Grade: Chloe Boehnlein, Adam Courtney, Molly Craig, Brody Cull, Aspen Graham, Bailey Nichols, Klayton Welty, Jubilee Burnham, Hayden Carmichael, Kagan Craig, Harrison Felts, Kaci Huff and Morgan Overton

Third Grade: Dylan Chandler, Ryan England, Jacob Helton, Jesse Peak, Marissa Snow, Mason Branco, Jackson Consley, Rachel Liter, Maggie Stevens and Allie Wilberding

Fourth Grade: Elisabeth Goodin, Quentin Huff, Abbygail Ponder, Hayley Snelling, Mason Tilley, Russ Crawford, Mackenzie Herman and Alex Nichols

5th Grade: Alexis England, Evan Stevens and Laken Taylor

All A-B

Second Grade: Colton Auxier, Arianna Blair, Noah Burkhardt, Devin Cole, Bryce Manning, Bella McDole, Andrew Meador, Cullen Morey, Brendan Parkin, Kyrsten Sellers, Sean Spurr, Justin Ward, Matthew Ashcraft, Jordan Brierly, Serenity Browning, Savannah Crawford, Andrew Dobbs, Brady Gross, Kailyna Loos, Sarah Siermon and Mitchell Sparks

Third Grade: Nicholas Center, Dalton Hayes, Gloribel Lira, Grayson May, Seamus Montgomery, Elijah Whitehead, Shelby Wood, Kailey Burns, Josee Craig, Brooke Liter, Abigail O’Brath and Kate Stevens

Fourth Grade: Jarod Ashcraft, Isaac Durand, Cody Ellis, Makayla Flener, Kylie Ivers, Caroline May, Jenna Overton, Joshua Petty, Hannah Sim, Zoey Yeakey, Shelby Anderson, Kiauna Cosby, Gavin Ferrell, Dylan Jones, Madison Jones, Jacob Perry, Chris Roark and Alexis Rodriguez

5th Grade: Logan Clifford, Lilly Craig, David Duncan, Kaila Lira, Trystan Liter, Ben Stevens, Andrew Edmondson, Brody Fugate, Jacov Horn, Adam Mahoney, Kenny Payton, Grant Sanders, Victoria Smith, Joseph Williams and David Zimmerman